Quicklinks
Name E-Mail Subject
Bankston, Bryan [email protected] SRO
Bonner, Kristal [email protected] ESL
Braumiller, Carol [email protected] Aide
Brown, Anneka [email protected] 7th Writing
Browning, Brooke [email protected] 7th Writing
Bush, Sheila [email protected] ISS Instructor
Cary, Christy [email protected] Life Skills Aide
Charlson, Betty [email protected] 8th Language Arts
Cook, Kenna [email protected] 8th Science
Counts, Amber [email protected] 7th Writing
Cronk, Jared [email protected] Band/Color Guard
Dalston, Amanda [email protected] 7th Science
Dugger, Cody [email protected] 8th U.S. History
Eastin, Wanda [email protected] 7th Math
Eppley, Johanna [email protected] Choir
Felsenthal, Daniel [email protected] 8th U.S. History
Gaona, Leidi [email protected] Content Mastery Aide
Goodman, Nicole [email protected] 7th Science
Gravely, Cindy [email protected] Nurse
Griffen, Zach [email protected] Boys PE
Guest, Todd [email protected] STEM/Robotics
Hales, Justin [email protected] Boys PE
Herring, Heather [email protected] 8th Language Arts
Hook, Kristi [email protected] 7th Reading
House, Jessi [email protected] 7th/8th Drama
Jones, Falyn [email protected] 8th Math
Kirchhoff, Sherri [email protected] Principal's Secretary
Loanzon, Leslie [email protected] Band
Macbeath, Luke [email protected] 7th Assistant Principal
Maniscalco, Sarah [email protected] 7th Math
Massenburge, Jerrick [email protected] 7th Texas History/Athletics
McBroom, Brady [email protected] 7th Reading
McGowan, Francetta [email protected] Librarian/UIL Coordinator
Methvin, Garrett [email protected] Boys Athletics/PE
Milligan-Burrison, Kayla [email protected] 8th U.S. History
Minor, Dominic [email protected] 7th/8th Math
Mitchell, Jennifer [email protected] 8th Math/Algebra I
Mojarro, Felicia [email protected] 8th Language Arts
Nelson, Linda [email protected] STEM
O'Keefe, Misti [email protected] 8th Counselor
Ogle, Valerie [email protected] 7th Counselor
Raibon-Sheppard, Natasha [email protected] Art
Randall, Michelle [email protected] UIL Math/Science
Ratcliff, Allison [email protected] 7th Texas History/Athletics
Rhodes, Lisa [email protected] Aide
Robertson, Jeremiah [email protected] 7th Texas History/Athletics
Robinson, Vanessa [email protected] Principal
Rockwell, Steven [email protected] 7th Texas History/Athletics
Sawyer, Lisa [email protected] 8th Assistant Principal
Sexton, Brenda [email protected] 7th/8th Language Arts
Simpkins, Lynda [email protected] Content Mastery
Snapp, Kimberly [email protected] 8th Science
Snoddy, Meisha [email protected] Life Skills
Southerlin, Blaine [email protected] 7th Science
Stagner, Vickie [email protected] Attendance Clerk
Stanton, Lee [email protected] Spanish
Stribble, Gwynda [email protected] Counselors Secretary
Survia, Renee [email protected] Life Skills Aide
Terry, Travis [email protected] 8th Science
Watkins, Kylie [email protected] 8th Math
Watson, Laycen [email protected] Pre-Dance
Whittington, Mitchell [email protected] Security Desk
Whyte, Cory [email protected] Reading Enrichment
Williams, Sharon [email protected] 8th Math
Wilson, Lisa [email protected] Girl's Athletics/Girl's P.E.
Wingo, Heather [email protected] 7th Math
Wright, Steve [email protected] Behavior Intervention